League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders1514011268
Rosslyn Park1513021264
Coventry Rugby1513021163
Fylde1510141456
Richmond158071143
Blackheath157081341
Esher147071139
Hartpury College15708634
Blaydon15609933
Wharfedale14608731
Loughborough Students1550101131
Old Albanians15609630
Tynedale15609428
Darlington Mowden Park155191027
Cinderford154011925
Macclesfield15101426

To view RFU league table please click here