League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders111100852
Rosslyn Park111001848
Fylde118121145
Coventry Rugby11902743
Richmond11704735
Blackheath116051034
Esher11506929
Tynedale11605428
Hartpury College11506626
Blaydon11506525
Wharfedale11407521
Loughborough Students11308719
Darlington Mowden Park11317817
Old Albanians11308315
Cinderford111010610
Macclesfield11101015

To view RFU league table please click here