League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders24220222110
Rosslyn Park24210317101
Coventry Rugby2419141795
Blackheath2415181779
Fylde2414192078
Hartpury College2415091070
Richmond24102121660
Darlington Mowden Park24111121657
Esher24100141757
Blaydon2490151854
Wharfedale24100141353
Loughborough Students2490151652
Old Albanians249015844
Cinderford2470171038
Tynedale246018933
Macclesfield242022513

To view RFU league table please click here