League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders1917021785
Coventry Rugby1917021381
Rosslyn Park1916031377
Fylde1912161868
Blackheath1911081660
Richmond1910091454
Hartpury College191108852
Esher1880101345
Darlington Mowden Park1981101443
Wharfedale1880101042
Blaydon1970121240
Loughborough Students1960131236
Cinderford196013933
Old Albanians196013731
Tynedale196013529
Macclesfield19101859

To view RFU league table please click here