Image Map
League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders28260226130
Rosslyn Park28250321121
Coventry Rugby28201720102
Blackheath28161111985
Fylde28152112185
Hartpury College28180101284
Richmond28122141971
Darlington Mowden Park28131142069
Blaydon28120161967
Loughborough Students28110171963
Esher28111161763
Wharfedale28111161460
Old Albanians28101171152
Cinderford2890191349
Tynedale2870211038
Macclesfield283025820

To view RFU league table please click here