Image Map
League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders30270328136
Rosslyn Park30260423127
Coventry Rugby30221722112
Fylde30162122290
Hartpury College30190111389
Blackheath30161132086
Richmond30142142181
Blaydon30131172173
Darlington Mowden Park30131162069
Esher30121171868
Wharfedale30121171565
Loughborough Students30110191963
Cinderford30110191559
Old Albanians30121171358
Tynedale3080221244
Macclesfield3030271022

To view RFU league table please click here