Image Map
League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Richmond2117131383
Hartpury College2116051377
Blackheath201613773
Plymouth Albion2114071066
Esher2113081466
Ampthill & District2012171363
Darlington Mowden Park2013071062
Rosslyn Park211209755
Fylde2081111650
Coventry2191111048
Hull Ionians2160151438
Loughborough Students2060141135
Wharfedale2151151133
Blaydon195014828
Henley205114426
Cinderford213117721

To view RFU league table please click here