Image Map
League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders26240223119
Rosslyn Park26230319111
Coventry Rugby26201519101
Blackheath2616191884
Fylde26142102080
Hartpury College26160101074
Richmond26112131866
Blaydon26110151963
Darlington Mowden Park26121131762
Loughborough Students26110151660
Wharfedale26111141460
Esher26100161757
Old Albanians2610016848
Cinderford2670191139
Tynedale266020933
Macclesfield262024513

To view RFU league table please click here