Image Map
League Table


Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Richmond28232316112
Hartpury College2820081999
Ampthill & District2819271898
Blackheath2820081494
Plymouth Albion2820081292
Darlington Mowden Park28180101486
Esher28170111886
Rosslyn Park28180101385
Coventry28122141466
Fylde28101172163
Blaydon2890191652
Hull Ionians2880202052
Loughborough Students2880201749
Wharfedale2851221537
Cinderford2861211036
Henley Hawks286121632

To view RFU league table please click here