Image Map
Fixtures & Results

View all the latest match reports
League Table1XV Fixtures
Club
Pld
W
D
L
BP
Pts
Ealing Trailfinders30270328136
Rosslyn Park30260423127
Coventry Rugby30221722112
Fylde30162122290
Hartpury College30190111389
Blackheath30161132086
Richmond30142142181
Blaydon30131172173
Darlington Mowden Park30131162069
Esher30121171868
Wharfedale30121171565
Loughborough Students30110191963
Cinderford30110191559
Old Albanians30121171358
Tynedale3080221244
Macclesfield3030271022
DateCompetitionTeamHome/AwayDayKick Off
01-Aug

Pre-SeasonBroadstreetBroadstreet RFCSaturday1.00pm
08-Aug
Pre-SeasonChinnorButts Park ArenaSaturday3.00pm
15-Aug
Pre-SeasonCardiffCardiff Arms ParkSaturday3.00pm
22-Aug
Pre-SeasonLondon WelshButts Park ArenaSaturday2.30pm
29-Aug
Pre-SeasonEalingButts Park ArenaSaturday3.00pm
05-Sep
National league 1WharfedaleHomeSaturday3.00pm
12-Sep
National League 1Loughborough StudentsAwaySaturdayTBC
19-Sep
National League 1HartpuryHomeSaturday3.00pm
26-Sep
National League 1RichmondAwaySaturdayTBC
03-Oct

National League 1PlymouthHomeSaturday3.00pm
10-Oct
National League 1Hull IonionsAwaySaturdayTBC
17-Oct
National League 1FyldeHomeSaturday3.00pm
24-Oct
National League 1Rosslyn ParkHomeSaturday3.00pm
07-Nov
National League 1EsherAwaySaturdayTBC
14-Nov
National League 1BlaydonHomeSaturday3.00pm
21-Nov
National League 1CinderfordAwaySaturdayTBC
28-Nov
National League 1HenleyHomeSaturday3.00pm
05-Dec
National League 1Darlington Mowden ParkAwaySaturdayTBC
12-DecNational League 1BlackheathHomeSaturday3.00pm
19-Dec
National League 1AmpthillAwaySaturdayTBC
02-Jan
National League 1Loughborough StudentsHomeSaturday3.00pm
09-Jan
National League 1HartpuryAwaySaturdayTBC
16-Jan
National League 1RichmondHomeSaturday3.00pm
23-Jan
National League 1PlymouthAwaySaturdayTBC
30-Jan
National League 1Hull IonionsHomeSaturday3.00pm
06-Feb
National League 1FyldeAwaySaturdayTBC
13-Feb
National League 1Rosslyn ParkAwaySaturdayTBC
20-Feb
National League 1EsherHomeSaturday3.00pm
05-Mar
National League 1BlaydonAwaySaturdayTBC
19-Mar
National League 1CinderfordHomeSaturday3.00pm
26-Mar
National League 1HenleyAwaySaturdayTBC
02-Apr
National League 1Darlington Mowden ParkHomeSaturday3.00pm
16-Apr
National League 1BlackheathAwaySaturdayTBC
23-Apr
National League 1AmpthillHomeSaturday3.00pm
30-Apr
National League 1WharfedaleAwaySaturdayTBC